Uitslagen NK

Vrouwen
1. Marianne Vos
2. Lucinda Brand
3. Sophie de Boer
4. Maud Kaptheijns
5. Thalita de Jong
6. Geerte Hoeke
7. Denise Betsema
8. Monique van de Ree
9. Veerle Goossens
10. Mascha Mulder
11. Bianca van den Hoek
12. Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn
13. Laura Krans
14. Lyan Rensen
15. Pauliena Rooijakkers
16. Lana Verberne
17. Laura Gorter
18. Elleke Claessen
19. Ingeborg Bremmers
20. Judith van Maanen

Elite
1. Matthieu van der Poel
2. Corné van Kessel
3. Lars van der Haar
4. David van der Poel
5. Stan Godrie
6. Patrick van Leeuwen
7. Gert-Jan Bosman
8. Lars Boom
9. Niels Wubben
10. Thijs van Amerongen
11. Boy van Poppel
12. Douwe Verberne
13. Mitchell Huenders
14. Bart Bakhuis
15. Roderik Egberink
16. Joep van Gennip
17. Rowan Bergmans
18. Jeroen Janssen
19. Vincent Fackeldey
20. Joost van Wijngaarden

Beloften
1. Joris Nieuwenhuis
2. Maik van der Heijden
3. Sieben Wouters
4. Kelvin Bakx
5. Milan Vader
6. Gosse van der Meer
7. Björn van der Heijden
8. Wesley Floren
9. Richard Jansen
10. Koen van Dijke
11. Dylan Bouwmans
12. Marc Bouwmeester
13. Roel van der Stegen
14. Tim Jansen
15. Yannick Vrielink
16. Bryan Bouwmans
17. Mart Muskens
18. David Dekker
19. Stan Wijkel
20. Martin Mijnten

UCI Vrouwen U23 (junior-vrouwen en beloften vrouwen samen)
1. Manon Bakker
2. Inge van der Heijden
3. Annemarie Worst
4. Ceyl del Carmen Alvarado
5. Lindy van Anrooij
6. Maaike de Heij
7. Yara Kastelijn
8. Esther van der Burg
9. Susanne Meistrok
10. Julia Boschker
11. Floor Weerink
12. Aniek van Alphen
13. Anne de Ruiter
14. Lizzy Witlox
15. Evy Kuijpers
16. Kiki van Asselt
17. Irene Gerritsen
18. Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
19. Sylvie Swinkels
20. Anouk Spies

Beloften vrouwen
1. Annemarie Worst
2. Ceyl del Carmen Alvarado
3. Lindy van Anrooij
4. Maaike de Heij
5. Yara Kastelijn
6. Esther van der Burg
7. Floor Weerink
8. Lizzy Witlox
9. Evy Kuijpers
10. Kiki van Asselt

Junior-vrouwen
1. Manon Bakker
2. Inge van der Heijden
3. Susanne Meistrok
4. Julia Boschker
5. Aniek van Alphen
6. Anne de Ruiter
7. Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
8. Sylvie Swinkels
9. Anouk Spies
10. Elodie Kuijper

Junioren
1. Thymen Arensman
2. Ryan Kamp
3. Luca Vreeswijk
4. Bart Artz
5. Bart Hazekamp
6. Mees Hendrikx
7. Koen van Helvoirt
8. Perry Frijters
9. Carlo van den Berg
10. Victor Broex
11. Kyro Geurts
12. Jurgen van den Aarssen
13. Mark Dillema
14. Lars Loohuis
15. Joren Bloem
16. Yoep van der Peet
17. Lars van den Berghen
18. Maarten de Nijs
19. Sam Gademan
20. Stijn Kalvenhaar

Amateurs/Sportklasse
1. Koen Weijers (Ede)
2. Kees van Noppen (Ridderkerk)
3. Jordy Luisman (Lemelerveld)
4. Eddy van IJzendoorn (Tiel)
5. Yannick Runhart (Apeldoorn)
6. Mattijn Motshagen (Nijkerk)
7. Tommy Oude Elferink (Mijdrecht)
8. Freek de Jong (Vught)
9. Jacob de Roo (Biezelinge)
10. Tom Davids (Nijmegen)
11. Atse ten Brinke (Lichtenvoorde)
12. Jordy Beuker (Huizen)
13. Daan Germs (Tubbergen)
14. Remco Schellevis (Stolwijk)
15. Dennis van de Kruisweg (Oldebroek)
16. Bas de Bruin (Uithoorn)
17. Raymond van de Kruisweg (Oldebroek)
18. Martin van Plateringen (Almere)
19. Bas van Dalen (Ede)
20. Daan de Jonge (Axel)

Masters 40+
1. Maarten Nijland (Rossum)
2. Erik Dekker (Hedel)
3. Wilfred Veldkamp (Kamerik)
4. Patrick Somsen (Aalten)
5. Edwin Raats (Helmond)
6. Nils ten Brinke (Apeldoorn)
7. Rene Kuhlmann (Baarlo)
8. Ferry de Ruiter (Putten)
9. Bert Jan Hamer (Hattem)
10. Michael Breedt (Diemen)
11. Patrick Heijnen (Heusden)
12. Jan Gudde (Nootdorp)
13. Thierry Bakker (Roosendaal)
14. Johan Dussel (Eelde)
15. Harrie Peeters (Blerick)
16. Arno Bouten (Blerick)
17. Jorrit Noppen (Dordrecht)
18. Michiel Jansen (Hilversum)
19. Raimon Knip (Kortenhoef)
20. Martijn Korstanje (Utrecht)

Masters 50+
1. Jos Bogaerts (Strijbeek)
2. Lars Rietveld (Oudewater)
3. Ton van Korven (Diessen)
4. Michel Groenendaal (Sint-Michielsgestel)
5. Frank Groenendaal (Eerde)
6. Ad Guldemeester (Amersfoort)
7. Ger Koenen (Culemborg)
8. Frank Rijkhoff (Veenendaal)
9. Peter de Weert (Staphorst)
10. Jan Grootkarzyn (Elburg)
11. Richard Visscher (Pijnacker)
12. Bert van der Klooster (Ridderkerk)
13. Henny Roelen (Chaam)
14. Dienand Broekhuis (Lemele)
15. Laurens Nieuwenhuis (Zelhem)
16. Walter Koster (Hardinxveld-Giessendam)
17. Matthieu Hendriks (Lekkerkerk)
18. Hein te Riele (Nijmegen)
19. Andre Looman (Montfoort)
20. Jaap van der Breggen (Nijkerk)

Nieuwelingen
1. Luke Verburg (Schiedam)
2. Bodi del Grosso (Eelde)
3. Pim Ronhaar (Hellendoorn)
4. Noah Vreeswijk (Someren)
5. Dylan Strik (Heerlen)
6. Twan van der Drift (Wateringen)
7. Owen Geleijn (Rijsenhout)
8. Salvador Alvarado ( Rotterdam)
9. Remon Delnoije (Mechelen)
10. Steijn Willemsen (Rotterdam)
11. Stef ter Laak (Veenendaal)
12. Dennis van Dijk (Beek en Donk)
13. Pete Uptegrove (Sint Michielsgestel)
14. Hugo Kars (Oosterbeek)
15. Pepijn Reinderink (Ruurlo)
16. Sieb van Gorp (Bergeijk)
17. Wesley Damiaans (Sint Maartensburg)
18. Huub Artz (Wintelre)
19. Joost Freriks (Emmen)
20. Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (Zuidland)

Nieuweling-meisjes
1. Fleur van der Peet (Den Haag)
2. Puck Pieterse (Amersfoort)
3. Shirin van Anrooij (Kapelle)
4. Ilse Pluimers (Enter)
5. Danielle Quint (Deil)
6. Laura van der Zwaan (Sliedrecht)
7. Femke Gerritse (Rosmalen)
8. Fleur Nagtegaal ( Veenendaal)
9. Dorien Hoog Antink (Ochten)
10. Marlies Vos (Aalden)
11. Iris Hoog Antink (Ochten)
12. Sanne Prins (Wierden)
13. Rose Kloese (Emmen)
14. Isolde Ebbinge (Exloo)
15. Lisa van Helvoirt (Erp)
16. Lisa Dorussen (Beuningen)
17. Silke Smulders (Loop op Zand)
18. Pien Limpens (Obbicht)
19. Anniek Zwiers (Schoonoord)
20. Iris Verschuren (Streefkerk)